About Nanded
  How to reach  
  Train Time Table  
  Other Gurudwaras  
 


Train No.
Train Name
Arrive Time Depart Time
 
 
 
 
 
 
1322
7688
6593
563
557
2715
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nanded – Pune ( Passenger )
Dharmabad – Manmad (Marthwada Express )
Nanded – Banglore ( Express )
Secunderabad – Parbhani (Passenger )
Nizamabad – Nanded ( Passenger )
Nanded – Amritsar ( Sachakhand )
 
 
 
 
 
 
05:25
07:04
9:10
 
 
 
 
 
 
03:00
05:30
06:00
7:06
--
09:30
 

7618

  Nanded – Mumbai ( Tapovan )       10:15
  531   Mudkhed – Parali ( Passenger )   10:40   10:50
  592   Mudkhed – Manmad ( Passenger )   12:25   12:30
  704   Secunderabad – Nanded ( Passenger )   12:35   --
  533   Mudkhed – Parli ( Passenger )   16:20   16:22
  7606   Nanded - Mumbai ( Nandigram Exp)   --   17:30
  542   Nanded – Manmad ( Passenger )   --   18:10
  7058   Secunderabad – Mumbai ( Devgiri Exp )   19:00   19:05
  7602   Nanded – Pune ( Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday - Exp)   --   20:10
  708   Secunderabad – Nanded ( Passenger )   21:15   --



Train No.
Train Name
Arrive Time Depart Time
 
 
 
 
 
 
1603
703
7605
1321
7057
534
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daund – Nanded (Passenger)
Nanded – Secunderabad (Passenger)
Mumbai – Nanded (Nandigram Exp)
Pune – Mudkhed (Passenger)
Mumbai – Secundrabad ( Express )
Parli – Mudkhed ( Passenger )
 
 
 
 
 
 
04:30
--
05:10
7:00
8:20
9:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
---
04:30
--
7:05
8:52
9:14
  7601   Pune – Nanded ( Express ) (Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday)   10:05   ---
  564   Parbhani – Secunderabad ( Passenger )   12:05   12:40
  591   Manmad – Nanded ( Passenger )   14:45   ---
  541   Nanded – Mudkhed ( Passenger )   13:40   14:10
  2716   Amritsar – Nanded ( Express )   15:40   ---
  558   Nanded – Nizamabad ( Passenger )   ---   18:10
  532   Parli – Nanded ( Passenger )   19:55   ---
  707   Nanded – Secunderabad ( Passenger )   ---   21:50
  7687   Manmand – Dharmabad ( Express )   22:00   22:02
  6594   Banglore – Nanded ( Express )   22:55   ---



Train No.
Train Name
Arrive Time Depart Time
 
 
 
 
 
 
7665
348
347
7666
--
---
 
 
 
 
 
 
Secundrabad – Purna (Express )
Purna – Hydrabad
Hydrabad – Purna
Purna – Secundrabad (Express )
-
--
 
 
 
 
 
 
04:45
---
20:40
---
---
--
 
 
 
 
 
 
---
7:10
---
21:35
--
--



Train No.
Train Name
Arrive Time Depart Time
 
 
 
 
 
 
9671
9770
582
474
581
9769
 
 
 
 
 
 
(A) Khandwa – Purna
Purna – Jaipur (Express )
Purna – Ajmer
(A) Purna – Khandwa
Ajmer – Purna
Jaipur – Purna (Express )
 
 
 
 
 
 
06:05
---
---
---
18:20
20:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
----
06:25
14:20
14:20
---
---